Gruppenkurse

Montag

Kurs Daten Info Leitung Uhrzeit Ort
Yoga Neu A Andrea 08.00-09.15 Raum 1
Cantienica® M Daniela 09.00-09.55 Raum 2
Zumba A Elena 09.30-10.45 Raum 1
Cantienica® A Daniela 10.00-11.00 Raum 2
Core & More Neu M Michelle 12.15-12.45 Raum 1
Kids Yoga Neu A Christa 17.00-18.00 Raum 1
Core & More Neu A Roswitha 19.00-19.30 Raum 1
Fun Dance Neu A Roswitha 19.45-20.30 Raum 1
SPINNING® A Rosi 19.45-20.45 Raum 2

Montag

Dienstag

Kurs Daten Info Leitung Uhrzeit Ort
Pilates® M | F Tamara 08.00-08.55 Raum 1
Pilates® M Tamara 09.00-09.55 Raum 1
Cantienica® Neu A Petra 09.00-10.00 Raum 2
Burn & Tone A Gabriela 10.00-11.00 Raum 1
SPINNING® A Michelle 12.15-13.15 Raum 2
Power Yoga M Rahel 18.30-19.25 Raum 1
Bodypump® A Rosi 20.00-21.00 Raum 1

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Kurs Daten Info Leitung Uhrzeit Ort
Cantienica® Neu M Lisa 09.00-09.55 Raum 2
Zumba F | M Elena 09.00-10.00 Raum 2
Cantienica® Neu A Lisa 10.00-11.00 Raum 2
Bodypump® Neu A Saskia 10.15-11.15 Raum 1
Tai-Ji Qi-Gong / Tai Chi Chuan F | M Dominique 12.15-13.15 Raum 1
Tai-Ji Qi-Gong / Tai Chi Chuan Neu A Dominique 17.15-18.15 Raum 1
Yoga A Katharina 18.30-19.30 Raum 1

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Kurs Daten Info Leitung Uhrzeit Ort
Pilates® A Andrea 08.00-08.55 Raum 1
Pilates® M Andrea 09.00-09.55 Raum 1
SPINNING® Neu A Rosi 09.00-10.00 Raum 2
Burn & Tone A Elena 10.00-11.00 Raum 1
Cantienica® Neu A Daniela 11.00-12.00 Raum 2
Cantienica® M Daniela 12.15-13.15 Raum 2
Bodypump® A Roswitha 12.15-13.15 Raum 1
Yoga A Silvie 14.00-15.00 Raum 1
Kids & Teen Dance Neu K Cindy 17.00-18.00 Raum 1
Kids & Teen Dance Neu K Cindy 18.00-19.00 Raum 1
Bodypump® A Patrick 19.00-20.00 Raum 1

Donnerstag

Freitag

Kurs Daten Info Leitung Uhrzeit Ort
Yoga A | M Jenny 08.00-08.55 Raum 1
Cantienica® A Petra 08.00-09.00 Raum 2
Yoga Neu A Christa 09.00-09.55 Raum 1
Cantienica® Neu A Petra 09.00-10.00 Raum 2
STRONG NATION® A | M Elena 10.00-11.00 Raum 1
Zumba Neu A Anna 11.00-12.00 Raum 1

Freitag

Samstag

Kurs Daten Info Leitung Uhrzeit Ort
Yoga A Team Instruktor 09.00-09.55 Raum 1
Pilates® A Team Instruktor 10.00-11.00 Raum 1

Samstag

Sonntag

Kurs Daten Info Leitung Uhrzeit Ort
Bodypump® Neu A Team Instructor 10.00-11.00 Raum 1
SPINNING® Neu A Team Instruktor 11.15-12.15 Raum 2
Yoga Neu A Team Instruktor 15.00-16.30 Raum 1

Sonntag

A: Alle
M: Mittel
F: Fortgeschrittene
V: Teilnahme durch Voranmeldung
K: Kurs

Neu = Neuer Kurs
Kurs = Kurs